Sodovkárny ČR – B

SODOVKÁRNY ČR

B

EXISTENCE

NÁZEV OBCE/GEMEINDE

OKR

NÁZEV FIRMY

L

U

E

R

POZNÁMKY

Bartovice OV Ryška František
Bečov / Petschau KV Bielohlawek Eduard
Bechyně / Bechin TA Dudycha J. x x
Bělá nad Radbuzou / Weissensulz DO Freiding Anton x
Bělá pod Bezdězem / Weisswasser MB Vrba Karel
Vrba Rudolf
Bělá nad Svitavou SY Sodovkárna ERVE x S
Benátky nad Jizerou MB Novák Rudolf x x 1898 – 1946
Benešov / Beneschau BN Družstvo hostinských x x
Hohenberg kníže x Pivovar
Hostlovský H. x x x
Hostlovský K. x x
Pospíšil J. x
Schnobling Fr. x Lékárna
Benešov nad Černou / Deutsch Beneschau CK Weilguny x Lékárna
Benešov nad Ploučnicí / Bensen DC Böhm Florian Výroba likérů
Hospodářské společenstvo hostinských x x
Netzold Wenzel x
Püsche bratři x x
Zimmermann Karl x x Drogerie
Bernartice / Bernsdorf TU Konzum.družstvo Eintracht s.r.o.
Beroun / Beraun BE Eisner Robert x
Horák Rudolf x x
Kusý Josef x x
Řehořovský A. x
Běštín u Hostomic p.B. BE Hlavín Filip x x x x Výroba ovoc.šťáv
Bezdružice / Weseritz TC Sodovkárna
Bílina / Bilin TP Bílinská kyselka – F.J.M.Lobkowicz x x Biliner Hochquell
Dostal Josef
Gühl Christoph x x
Klement x
Linhard Heinrich x x
Bílovec / Wagstadt NJ Měšťanský pivovar a.s. x x Pivovar
Ressel Raimund
Schee Rudolf x
Schee Rudolf & Ländler Ernst
Bílovice UH Strachota Otto
Blansko BK Sázawský A. x
Štaffa Rajmund x
Vencálek & Honsa x
Vencálek Č. x
Životský O.& J. x
Životský Oldřich
Blatná ST Lehečka August V. x x x
Vylita Josef x x x Jitřenka
Bohosudov / Mariaschein TP Hanl Ferdinand x x
Janda Josef x
Bohumín / Oderberg OV Hausmann M. x
Kessler L. x
Bohušovice nad Ohří / Bauschowitz LT Přenosil Jaroslav
Přenosilové bratři x
Bojkovice UH Bajer Emil x x S
Družstvo hostinských S
Bor u Tachova / Hayd TC Dattelzweig Karl
Schumack Anna
Bořkov SM Frydrych Josef
Boskovice / Boskowitz BK Berisch Leopold (vd.Rosalie B.) x x
Grün Max x
Keršner Ferdinand x x
Keršner & Sychra x
Lipka – Schnorr Mg.Ph. x Lékárna
Ševčík A. x x
Vráblík Jan x
Bouzov OL Adámek M.J. x
Stropek Josef
Bozkov SM Dlabolová Pavla
Matura Antonín
Brandýs nad Labem PH Lustig E. x x x
Brandýs nad Orlicí / Brandeis UO Stock Gustav (syn) x x
Branišov PT Chlebna Antonín x
Brdy PB Sodovkárna – vojenský výcv.tábor x
Brno / Brünn BM Bayer Johann x
Hrozek Josef x S
Hrozkové bratři x
Isakiewicz Ignaz x
Klazar x
Konečný Miloslav x Lipola
Konsorcium restauratérů a kavárníků s.r.o. x x S, Viribus Unitis,
Mandel x
Menšík Gustav x x x S
Menšík Josef ( vd. Marie M. ) x x S
Oppenheim Adolf x
Oppenheim J. x
Pilný Anton x
Sázawský A. x x S
Stalmach   Ing. x
Stalmach & Fajt x x Stafa
Storek Ignaz x Železárny
Zbrojovka Brno a.s. x Strojírenský podnik
Životský O.& J. x x S
Brno – Královo Pole BM Družstvo českých hostinských x x S
Fajt Josef & spol.
Sedláček J. x x x S, * 1904
Brno – Staré Brno / Altbrünn BM Vencálek & Honsa x
Brno – Žabovřesky BM Sedláček Karel x S
Sedláček Matouš x S
Brno – Židenice BM Konzumní družstvo Vzájemnost – Včela x S, Včela
Broumov / Braunau NA Nákupní a výrobní družstvo hostinských s.r.o. x
Jenke Ferdinand
Walzel Hugo x S
Brtnice / Pirnitz JI Bretschneider Rudolf x
Bruntál / Freudenthal BR Družstvo hostinských x
Schwarzer Alfred x
Stober Max
Brušperk NJ Štalmach Karel x
Břeclav / Lundenburg BV Akciový pivovar v Břeclavě x Pivovar, Tatra
Hoffmann Jindřich
Hoffmann Max x
Landauf Franz x
Menzel Josef
Novotný Antonín
Březová nad Svitavou / Brüssau SY Sodovkárna FF x
Bříšťany JC Gabriel František x x
Bučovice VY Zelený Ludvík Ph.Mr. x
Budislav SY Kusý Jiří x
Rovenský František x
Budišov nad Budišovkou / Bautsch OP Faltus Karl Výroba likérů
Mathan Roderick Výroba likérů
Budišovice OP Neiser Leopold
Buchlovice UH Reich Ad. x x S
Reich Josef
Bystřice pod Hostýnem / Bistritz a.H. KM Hrbáč Ludvík x x
Slezák August x x
Bzenec HO Fuchs Antonín x x

A B C Č D E F G H CH I J K L M N O P R Ř S Š T U V Z Ž XXX

Sdílejte článek s přáteli
  •  
  •  
  •