Sodovkárny ČR – D

SODOVKÁRNY ČR

D

EXISTENCE

NÁZEV OBCE/GEMEINDE

OKR

NÁZEV FIRMY

L

U

E

R

POZNÁMKY

Dalešice / Dalleschitz TR Zemědělská jednota Hrotovice s.r.o. x x x 1924 – 1945
Dašice PA Dvořák Bohuslav
Debř MB Jíra K. x
Děčín / Tetschen DC Böhm Franz x x
Berger Carl jr. x
Kammel Robert x x
Kurzhalss Julius x x S
Parma Josef Mathias x x x x S, Výroba likérů
Preisler Franz Josef x x
Scholz Karl x x S
Tschakert Adolf x x x
Tschakert Friedrich x x x
Zak Leonhard x x x S, Výroba likérů
Děčín – Chrochvice / Krochwitz DC Netzold Ernst x
Děčín – Jakuby – Nebočady / Jakuben –Neschwitz DC Arlt Wilhelm x
Děčín – Podmokly / Bodenbach DC Hortsch Vinzenz x
Heller Adalbert x
Löbel Anna x x
Löwidt bratři x Konzervárna
Matzner Josef x
Netzold Wenzel x x x S
Netzold Wenzel & syn x x
Novak Gottfried x x
Seemann Adolf x x
Schneider A. x
Stolz Karl x x
Děpoltovice / Tüppelsgrün KV Wolf Johann – TRIPTIS A.G. x x
Desná / Dessendorf JN Hasel & Schmidt
Schmidt August x část obce Schierecke
Deštná TA Čech Jan – 1.Deštenská sodovkárna x
Řezníkové S.& Č. x x Svatojánské zřídlo
Divišov BN Kasafírek Josef x
Tichý Karel x
Dlouhý Most / Langenbrück LB Reichelt Josef x
Dobrovice MB Brož Stanislav x
Dobruška RK Černý Mudr.& Archleb x
Žižka Eduard   – LA FERME x Výroba likérů
Venclík Josef K.
Dobříš PB Hlobil Bedřich x x
Tichota J. x
Dohnalov – Vřesová / Doglasgrün SO Fenkl Georg
Stark Richard x Výroba likérů
Doksy / Hirschberg CL Richter August x x
Röttig Johann x
Schild Wenzel x x
Slosarczyk J. x
Dolany OL Sodovkárna x x Perla
Dolní Bobrová ZR Starý Zdenko Ph.Mg. x
Dolní Habartice / Nieder Ebersdorf DC Netzold Wenzel x
Dolní Kounice / Kaunitz BI Bauer Josef x
Dolní Kralovice BN Klan Antonín Dr. x Lékárna
Stolz Josef Mgr. x Lékárna
Dolní Maxov / Unter Maxdorf JN Stefan Gustav
Dolní Police / Nieder Politz CL Riedel Wenzel x x
Zenker Karl x x
Dolní Poustevna / Niedereinsiedel DC Opitz Emil x
Doloplazy OL Novotná Františka
Domažlice / Taus DO Kalenda František (syn Jan K.) x x
Pek Antonín x
Peroutka Jan
Domoušice LN Babor Josef x
Doudleby nad Orlicí / Doudleb UO Rosenfeld J. x
Drahovice / Drahowitz KV Woidich Franz
Dubí / Eichwald TP Kunert Franz
Dubí – Pozorka / Zuckmantel bei Teplitz TP Watzke Adolf x
Duchcov / Dux TP Fišer Jaroslav
Hošek Anton x x
Lorenz Franz
Pick Rudolf x x
Schweighofer Leopold
Dvůr Králové nad Labem / Königinhof TU Klazar František x x Pivovar
Milfaitová Anna

A B C Č D E F G H CH I J K L M N O P R Ř S Š T U V Z Ž XXX

Sdílejte článek s přáteli
  •  
  •  
  •